-
23% offVendor:Kerala Taste£12.99 GBP£12.99 GBP
£16.99 GBPPalakkadan Matta Rice by Kerala Taste 10 kg
Kerala Taste Palakkadan Matta Long Rice is made from high-quality Matta rice. Compared to other varieties, Kerala Matta... -
12% offVendor:Kerala Taste£6.99 GBP£6.99 GBP
£7.99 GBPGhee Rice (Kaima) by Kerala Taste (2kg)
Make aromatic and delicious ghee rice with Kerala Taste Ghee Rice. This exotic variety, also known as Wayanadan... -
20% offVendor:Kerala Taste£7.99 GBP£7.99 GBP
£9.99 GBPCoconut Oil By Kerala Taste - 1 Ltr
1L Â Kerala Taste 100% Pure Coconut Oil Buy Kerala Taste 100% Pure Coconut Oil online and enjoy... -
25% offVendor:Kerala Taste£2.99 GBP£2.99 GBP
£3.99 GBPUrad Dal Split by Kerala Taste - 1kg
Urad Dal Split by Kerala Taste Prepare authentic Indian dishes with Kerala Taste Urad Dal Split, premium-quality split... -
17% offVendor:Kerala Taste£1.89 GBP£1.89 GBP
£2.29 GBPPapadam By Kerala Taste - 200g
 Papadam By Kerala Taste Enjoy the authentic taste and irresistible crunch of Kerala Taste Papadam , a traditional South... -
25% offVendor:Kerala Taste£2.99 GBP£2.99 GBP
£3.99 GBPVanpayar By Kerala Taste - 1kg
Vanpayar (Brown Cow Peas) by Kerala Taste Enjoy the authentic taste of Kerala with Kerala Taste Vanpayar (Brown... -
14% offVendor:Kerala Taste£2.99 GBP£2.99 GBP
£3.49 GBPGreen Gram (Cherupayar) By Kerala Taste - 1kg
 Green Gram (Cherupayar) by Kerala Taste Enjoy the wholesome goodness of Kerala Taste Green Gram (Cherupayar), premium-quality... -
25% offVendor:Kerala Taste£4.49 GBP£4.49 GBP
£5.99 GBPWhite Raw Rice By Kerala Taste
Buy Kerala Taste white raw rice at Kerala Taste. It is ideal for lip smacking, delicious pongal. Buy... -
20% offVendor:Kerala Taste£1.99 GBP£1.99 GBP
£2.49 GBPIdly Rice 1 kg by Kerala Taste
Make soft and fluffy idlis with Kerala Taste Idli Rice. Specially selected for its texture and authentic taste,... -
Vendor:Double Horse£2.19 GBP£2.19 GBP
Papadam By Double Horse 200g
Double horse guruvayoor papadam made with the best quality products. Thin and crisp disc-shaped Indian food goes very... -
SoldVendor:Malabar Choice£1.89 GBP£1.89 GBP
Mustard By Malabar Choice
Use Malabar Choice Mustard Whole for tempering, tempering of mustard is indispensable in all south Indian foods, be... -
Vendor:Kerala Taste£1.69 GBP£1.69 GBP
Soya Chunk By Kerala Taste
Make various protein rich soya food with Kerala Taste soya chunk. Kerala Taste feels delightful to bring the... -
SoldVendor:Malabar Choice£1.79 GBP£1.79 GBP
Pappadam By Malabar Choice
Malabar choice papadam is the most included side dish in everyday south Indian meal. Malabar choice crispy and... -
SoldVendor:Magic Tastes£4.99 GBP£4.99 GBP
Beef Pickle By Magic Tastes
Enjoy the traditionally made mouth watering Magic Tastes Beef pickle. This is a great accompaniment to main course... -
Vendor:Kerala Taste£4.49 GBP£4.49 GBP
Fish Pickle By Kerala Taste
less oil healthier choice Enjoy the traditionally made mouth watering Kerala Taste Fish pickle. This is a great... -
20% offVendor:Double Horse£2.39 GBP£2.39 GBP
£2.99 GBPWhite Puttupodi by Double Horse
Puttu is a popular breakfast dish from Kerala, made with steamed rice and coconut. Enjoy soft and delicious... -
SoldVendor:Malabar Choice£1.69 GBP£1.69 GBP
Fenugreek By Malabar Choice
A popular seed in Indian cookery, in which it's termed methi, this small, hard, mustard yellow seed has... -
SoldVendor:Malabar Choice£2.79 GBP£2.79 GBP
Cambodge (Kudampuli) By Malabar Choice
Malabar Choice cambodge (Kudampuli) will definitely enhance the taste of every dish you making. It is specifically used... -
SoldVendor:Eastern£2.89 GBP£2.89 GBP
Meat Masala By Eastern
Want to give curry meat a unique flavor? Just add the Eastern meat masala powder, you will get... -
10% offVendor:Kerala Taste£4.49 GBP£4.49 GBP
£4.99 GBPPrawns Pickle By Kerala Taste - 400g
Prawns Pickle By Kerala Taste Enjoy the traditionally made mouth watering Kerala Taste Prawn pickle. This is a... -
SoldVendor:Double Horse£2.19 GBP£2.19 GBP
Rice Palada Payasam Mix By Double Horse
Onam is incomplete with the rice palada payasam, this sweet delicacy is prepared in almost all Kerala households.... -
SoldVendor:Eastern£2.39 GBP£2.39 GBP
Beef Ularthu Masala By Eastern
Ularthu beef, the most sought after dish in Kerala, next to Kerala Porotta, goes well with almost everything,... -
SoldVendor:Malabar Choice£2.99 GBP£2.99 GBP
Whole Spice Garam Masala Mix By Malabar Choice
Whole Spice Mix masala include cinnamon sticks, bay leaves, cloves, cardamom pods, mace blades, and black peppercorns. These... -
SoldVendor:Saras£3.49 GBP£3.49 GBP
Kashmiri Chilly Powder By Saras
Kashmiri chilies, also called Kashmiri Mirch, are the Indian chili pepper known for their vibrant red hue. If...


