-
35% offVendor:Wayanad Spices£1.79 GBP£1.79 GBP
£2.79 GBPTurmeric Powder by Wayanad Spices 100g
The Wayanad Spices Turmeric Powder is sourced directly from the fertile hills of Kerala, delivering an authentic aroma and... -
Sold 6% offVendor:Wayanad Spices£2.79 GBP£2.79 GBP
£2.99 GBPPuttu Podi by Wayanad Spices
Puttu Podi by Wayanad Spices is crafted with finely ground, premium-quality rice to help you make soft and... -
14% offVendor:Kerala Taste£2.99 GBP£2.99 GBP
£3.49 GBPMosambired (Kadala) By Kerala Taste - 1kg
Mosambi Red (Kadala) by Kerala Taste Enjoy the authentic taste and natural goodness of Kerala Taste Mosambi Red... -
25% offVendor:Kerala Taste£2.99 GBP£2.99 GBP
£3.99 GBPUrad Dal Whole By Kerala Taste - 1kg
Urad Dal Whole by Kerala Taste Enjoy the wholesome goodness of Kerala Taste Urad Dal Whole, premium-quality whole... -
Vendor:Malabar Choice£6.19 GBP£6.19 GBP
Desiccated Coconut by Malabar Choice
Desiccated Coconut by Malabar Choice Malabar Choice Desiccated Coconut is made from carefully selected fresh coconuts, finely grated... -
Vendor:Malabar Choice£4.99 GBP£4.99 GBP
Coconut Oil by Malabar Choice
Coconut Oil by Malabar Choice Malabar Choice Coconut Oil is made from premium-quality coconuts to deliver a pure,... -
Vendor:Ajmi£3.89 GBP£3.89 GBP
Black Pepper Powder by Ajmi
Infuse your favorite curries, marinades, and traditional dishes with the sharp, aromatic warmth of Black Pepper by Ajmi.... -
SoldVendor:Brahmins£7.99 GBP£7.99 GBP
Coconut Oil By Brahmins
Looking for pure cold pressed coconut oil with fresh aroma then its Brahmins Coconut oil. As the name... -
Vendor:Double Horse£3.49 GBP£3.49 GBP
Double Horse 1 hour Idly Dosa Mix
Double Horse 1 Hour Idly Dosa Mix – 1Kg Prepare soft idlis and crispy dosas in just one... -
31% offVendor:Tasty Nibbles£1.99 GBP£1.99 GBP
£2.89 GBPAppam Idiyappam Pathiri Powder by Tasty Nibbles
Tasty Nibbles Appam, Idiyappam & Pathiri Powder – 1Kg Enjoy soft appams, fluffy idiyappams, and light pathiris –... -
Sold 26% offVendor:Tasty Nibbles£2.19 GBP£2.19 GBP
£2.99 GBPCoconut Varuthara Curry Paste by Tasty Nibbles
Tasty Nibbles Roasted Coconut Paste is an instant Curry Gravy Mix. No need to scrape coconut /saute spices and... -
Vendor:Tasty Nibbles£2.99 GBP£2.99 GBP
Dates Pickle by Tasty Nibbles
It is sweet, spicy, and tangy bursting with flavours all at the same time. It pairs very well... -
Vendor:Tasty Nibbles£2.99 GBP£2.99 GBP
Hot And Sweet Lime Dates Pickle by Tasty Nibbles
It’s really a tangy, sweet, sizzling, and flavourful pickle. It combines the sweetness of dates, tanginess of lime,... -
3% offVendor:Tasty Nibbles£2.69 GBP£2.69 GBP
£2.79 GBPWhite Rice Powder by Tasty Nibbles
Tasty Nibbles White rice Powder are the breakfast cereals prepared from good quality White Raw rice .This  product... -
Vendor:Tasty Nibbles£3.99 GBP£3.99 GBP
Banana Powder by Tasty Nibbles
Ideal first food for little ones (Ideal weaning foods). Weaning is the process by which babies who were... -
SoldVendor:Eastern£2.89 GBP£2.89 GBP
Gooseberry Pickle by Eastern
Add a tangy and traditional touch to your meals with Eastern's Gooseberry Pickle. Packed with the bold flavor... -
Vendor:Viswas£2.69 GBP£2.69 GBP
Fish Masala by Viswas
Fish Masala by Viswas Viswas Fish Masala is a premium blend of carefully selected spices, specially crafted to... -
Vendor:Viswas£2.59 GBP£2.59 GBP
Vegetable Masala by Viswas
Enhance the flavor of your favorite vegetarian curries, stir-fries, and traditional gravies with Vegetable Masala by Viswas. Expertly... -
Vendor:Viswas£2.69 GBP£2.69 GBP
Meat Masala by Viswas
Viswas Meat masala is a mix of various spices used to enhance the taste of the meat. Viswas... -
Vendor:Viswas£3.29 GBP£3.29 GBP
Lime Hot and Sweet Pickle by Viswas
Add a delightful balance of fiery spice and rich sweetness to your meals with Hot and Sweet Lime... -
SoldVendor:Meeval£4.29 GBP£4.29 GBP
Urad Dal Whole by Meeval
Enhance your cooking with premium Urad Dal Whole by Meeval. These nutritious whole gram lentils are ideal for... -
SoldVendor:Malabar Choice£2.19 GBP£2.19 GBP
Curd Chilli by Malabar Choice
The Curd Chilli by Malabar Choice features sun-dried green chillies marinated in spiced curd, offering a savory and... -
Vendor:Kitchen Treasures£2.99 GBP£2.99 GBP
Red Chilli Whole by Kitchen Treasures
Bring authentic heat and vibrant color to your daily cooking with Red Chilly Whole by Kitchen Treasures. Carefully... -
SoldVendor:Meeval£2.19 GBP£2.19 GBP
Mulaku Kondattam by Meeval
The Curd Chilli by Malabar Choice features sun-dried green chillies marinated in spiced curd, offering a savory and...

