-
Vendor:Double Horse£7.99 GBP£7.99 GBP
Matta Rice by Double Horse 5 kg
Buy Double Horse Vadi Matta Rice at Kerala Taste.Explore a range of other high-quality rice varieties from Double... -
SoldVendor:TRIVENI£9.99 GBP£9.99 GBP
Matta Rice By Triveni
Bring authentic South Indian tradition to your dining table with Matta Rice by Triveni. Also known as Kerala... -
18% offVendor:Ajmi£1.79 GBP£1.79 GBP
£2.19 GBPMatta Rice flakes by Ajmi
Aval Upma is one of the easy and healthy breakfast recipes. Many people like the recipe’s simplicity and... -
Vendor:Ajmi£3.19 GBP£3.19 GBP
Meat Masala by Ajmi
Kerala’s favorite beef fry can be your signature dish with our Meat Masala. We have formalized the perfect... -
21% offVendor:Double Horse£2.19 GBP£2.19 GBP
£2.79 GBPMeat Masala By Double Horse
When its meat recipe, then it's always Double horse meat masala that do the magic! Meat masala is... -
SoldVendor:Eastern£2.89 GBP£2.89 GBP
Meat Masala By Eastern
Want to give curry meat a unique flavor? Just add the Eastern meat masala powder, you will get... -
28% offVendor:Kerala Taste£1.99 GBP£1.99 GBP
£2.79 GBPMeat Masala By Kerala Taste
When its meat recipe, then it's always Kerala Taste Meat masala that do the magic! Meat masala is... -
50% offVendor:Melam£1.49 GBP£1.49 GBP
£2.99 GBPMeat Masala By Melam
Meat masala is a mix of various spices used in the Kerala cuisine to enhance the taste. Melam... -
Vendor:UNITASTE£1.39 GBP£1.39 GBP
Meat Masala by Unitaste (160g)
Experience the authentic taste of traditional cooking with Unitaste Meat Masala (160g). Made from a balanced blend of... -
Vendor:Viswas£2.69 GBP£2.69 GBP
Meat Masala by Viswas
Viswas Meat masala is a mix of various spices used to enhance the taste of the meat. Viswas... -
SoldVendor:medimix£1.29 GBP£1.29 GBP
Medimix Soap
Medimix Soap – Experience the goodness of Ayurvedic care with Medimix Soap for clean, fresh, and healthy-looking skin.... -
Vendor:Tasty Nibbles£2.99 GBP£2.99 GBP
Meen peera by Tasty Nibbles
How To Enjoy:Open the pack and consume directly.For serving hot, empty the pack into a bowl and microwave... -
Sold 75% offVendor:Magic flavours£0.49 GBP£0.49 GBP
£1.99 GBPMeen Pollichathu by Magic Flavours
Meen Pollichathu by Magic Flavours Enjoy the authentic taste of Kerala with Meen Pollichathu by Magic Flavours, a... -
70% offVendor:Magic flavours£0.59 GBP£0.59 GBP
£1.99 GBPMeen Vattichathu by Magic Flavours
 Meen Vattichathu Curry by Magic Flavours brings the bold, coastal taste of Kerala straight to your kitchen. Inspired... -
12% offVendor:Kerala Taste£3.49 GBP£3.49 GBP
£3.99 GBPMixed Spices by Kerala Taste -100g
Mixed Spices by Kerala Taste – A premium blend of carefully selected spices that adds rich aroma and... -
-
SoldVendor:Malabar Choice£1.59 GBP£1.59 GBP
Mixture Candy by Malabar Choice
Kerala snack Tasty snack -
Vendor:kitchen xpress£3.49 GBP£3.49 GBP
Moong Whole by Kitchen Xpress
Moong Whole – Kitchen Xpress Kitchen Xpress Moong Whole is a premium-quality green gram known for its natural... -
14% offVendor:Kerala Taste£2.99 GBP£2.99 GBP
£3.49 GBPMosambired (Kadala) By Kerala Taste - 1kg
Mosambi Red (Kadala) by Kerala Taste Enjoy the authentic taste and natural goodness of Kerala Taste Mosambi Red... -
42% offVendor:Magic flavours£1.99 GBP£1.99 GBP
£3.49 GBPMosambired (Kadala) by Magic Flavours 1kg
Buy high quality fresh green gram online at Kerala Taste. trusted online Indian grocery store. Buy Indian grocery... -
SoldVendor:Meeval£2.19 GBP£2.19 GBP
Mulaku Kondattam by Meeval
The Curd Chilli by Malabar Choice features sun-dried green chillies marinated in spiced curd, offering a savory and... -
Sold
-
14% offVendor:Kerala Taste£2.99 GBP£2.99 GBP
£3.49 GBPMung Dal By Kerala Taste - 1kg
Mung Dal by Kerala Taste Enjoy the wholesome goodness of Kerala Taste Mung Dal, premium-quality split and dehusked... -
SoldVendor:Malabar Choice£1.89 GBP£1.89 GBP
Mustard By Malabar Choice
Use Malabar Choice Mustard Whole for tempering, tempering of mustard is indispensable in all south Indian foods, be...

