-
33% offVendor:Ajmi£1.99 GBP£1.99 GBP
£2.99 GBPPuttu podi by Ajmi (Steam Made)
Ajmi is renowned for its Steam Made Puttu Podi which is the highest selling Puttu Podi in all... -
55% offVendor:Tasty Nibbles£1.29 GBP£1.29 GBP
£2.89 GBPPuttu Podi by Tasty Nibbles
 Steam made puttu podi, prepared from exclusive rice varieties ,very suitable for tastier and healthier break fast.1CUP... -
Sold 6% offVendor:Wayanad Spices£2.79 GBP£2.79 GBP
£2.99 GBPPuttu Podi by Wayanad Spices
Puttu Podi by Wayanad Spices is crafted with finely ground, premium-quality rice to help you make soft and... -
Vendor:Grandma's£2.79 GBP£2.79 GBP
Puttupodi by Grandma's
Bring home the authentic taste of traditional Kerala breakfast with Grandma's Puttupodi, expertly prepared from finally milled rice to... -
Vendor:UNITASTE£2.19 GBP£2.19 GBP
Puttupodi by Unitaste
UniTaste Puttu Podi (Rice Flour for Puttu) Enjoy the authentic taste of Kerala’s favorite breakfast with UniTaste Puttu... -
21% offVendor:Butterfly£14.99 GBP£14.99 GBP
£18.99 GBPRaga Appachatty 200mm by Butterfly
it is a nonstick cookware -
26% off
-
20% offVendor:Butterfly£23.99 GBP£23.99 GBP
£29.99 GBPRaga Paniyarakkal 250mm( 11 cavity Unniyappam maker) by Butterfly
It is a nonstick cookware -
SoldVendor:Eastern£3.49 GBP£3.49 GBP
Ragi Puttu Podi by Eastern
Eastern Ragi Puttu Powder – 1KgEnjoy the wholesome goodness of Kerala’s traditional breakfast with Eastern Ragi Puttu Powder.... -
Vendor:Double Horse£2.79 GBP£2.79 GBP
Ragi Puttupodi by Double Horse
Ragi Puttu Podi by Double Horse – 500g Enjoy a healthy twist on the traditional Kerala breakfast with... -
Sold 39% offVendor:Kerala Taste£1.69 GBP£1.69 GBP
£2.79 GBPRagi whole by Kerala Taste
Kerala Taste Ragi whole  – 400g Enjoy the wholesome goodness of roasted ragi with Kerala Taste! Ideal for... -
10% offVendor:Kerala Taste£1.79 GBP£1.79 GBP
£1.99 GBPRaisins by Kerala Taste - 100g
Raisins by Kerala Taste – Premium-quality raisins that are naturally sweet, soft, and full of flavor. Perfect for... -
40% offVendor:Melam£1.79 GBP£1.79 GBP
£2.99 GBPRasam Mix By Melam
Add a spoon of Melam rasam mix with tomato and tarmarind that can do wonders with your rasam... -
Vendor:Double Horse£2.49 GBP£2.49 GBP
Rasam Powder By Double Horse
Rasam is a South Indian dish that is tangy and spicy and can be either served as a... -
SoldVendor:Eastern£2.89 GBP£2.89 GBP
Rasam Powder By Eastern
Rasam is a South Indian dish and helps with digestion and can be enjoyed as a soup dish... -
16% offVendor:Kerala Taste£1.99 GBP£1.99 GBP
£2.39 GBPRasam Powder By Kerala Taste
Add flavor to rasam with Kerala Taste rasam powder! Kerala Taste rasam powder is an aromatic and spicy... -
Sold 11% offVendor:Tasty Nibbles£3.99 GBP£3.99 GBP
£4.49 GBPReady to Eat Chakka Varatty by Tasty Nibbles
Discover the exquisite flavours of Kerala with our delectable chakka varatti, a traditional dish made with luscious jackfruit.... -
Vendor:Tasty Nibbles£1.99 GBP£1.99 GBP
Red Aval by Tasty Nibbles
Bring the wholesome and authentic taste of traditional red rice to your table with Tasty Nibbles Red Aval... -
-
Vendor:Kitchen Treasures£2.99 GBP£2.99 GBP
Red Chilli Whole by Kitchen Treasures
Bring authentic heat and vibrant color to your daily cooking with Red Chilly Whole by Kitchen Treasures. Carefully... -
Sold
-
25% offVendor:kitchen xpress£2.99 GBP£2.99 GBP
£3.99 GBPRed Kidney Beans by Kitchen Xpress
1Kg Kitchen Xpress Red Kidney Beans (Rajma) are wholesome, protein-rich legumes with a firm texture and rich flavor... -
Sold 5% offVendor:Kerala Taste£1.89 GBP£1.89 GBP
£1.99 GBPRed Rice Flakes (Matta Aval) By Kerala Taste
Buy Kerala Taste red aval to make red poha or aval. Red aval is nutritious and healthy Indian... -
SoldVendor:Grandma's£2.79 GBP£2.79 GBP
Restaurant Nool Porotta by Grandmas
Restaurant Nool Porotta by Grandmas – Soft, layered frozen nool porottas with an authentic restaurant-style taste and texture....



