-
Vendor:Malabar Choice£1.99 GBP£1.99 GBP
Sesame Gingelly Balls By Malabar Choice
Satisfy your sweet cravings with Malabar Choice gingelly ball. Sesame seeds are rich source of calcium, manganese, copper,... -
Vendor:Ajmi£6.49 GBP£6.49 GBP
Sesame oil by Ajmi
Bring the authentic, aromatic richness of traditional Kerala kitchens to your cooking with Ajmi Sesame Oil. Extracted from... -
Sold 28% offVendor:Malabar Treats£2.49 GBP£2.49 GBP
£3.49 GBPShakkaravaratty by Malabar Treats
Sweetened Banana Chips by Malabar Treats are a traditional Kerala snacks made from ripe bananas offering midly sweet... -
12% offVendor:Loyal£2.89 GBP£2.89 GBP
£3.29 GBPShallots (Red Onion Small) by Loyal
Loyal Shallots are fresh, carefully selected small onions known for their rich aroma and mild sweetness. Perfect for... -
Sold
-
60% offVendor:Tasty Nibbles£0.99 GBP£0.99 GBP
£2.49 GBPSharkara Varatti by Tasty Nibbles
Sharkara Varatti by Tasty Nibbles Enjoy the traditional sweetness of Kerala with Sharkara Varatti by Tasty Nibbles, a... -
SoldVendor:Malabar Choice£2.49 GBP£2.49 GBP
sharkaravaraty By Malabar Choice
Sarkaravaratty from the house of Malabar choice is delicious sweet made from banana chips and Jaggery coating. Sarkara... -
Vendor:Ajmi£2.79 GBP£2.79 GBP
Sharkkaravaratty by Ajmi
Sharkkaravaratty by Ajmi Enjoy the authentic taste of a traditional Kerala snack with Ajmi Sharkkaravaratty. Made from crispy... -
Sold
-
Vendor:Loyal£2.89 GBP£2.89 GBP
Sliced Coconut by Loyal
Loyal Sliced Coconut is made from fresh, carefully selected coconuts, cut into convenient slices for easy use. Perfect... -
SoldVendor:Brass£43.00 GBP£43.00 GBP
Small Brass Cross Lamp
Lighting an oil lamp in the house is an integral part of our rich traditions across the country.... -
SoldVendor:Kitchen Treasures£2.89 GBP£2.89 GBP
Small Onion Pickle by Kitchen Treasures
Bring the tangy, spicy, and irresistible crunch of traditional Kerala-style pickling to your meals with Small Onion Pickle... -
25% offVendor:Aqua Feast£4.49 GBP£4.49 GBP
£5.99 GBPSole/Manthal / Nangu Fish Whole by Aqua Feast
500g -
45% offVendor:Kerala Taste£6.99 GBP£6.99 GBP
£9.99 GBPSona Masoori Rice by Kerala Taste 5kg & 2Kg Offer!!
Kerala Taste Sona Masoori Rice is a premium-quality medium-grain rice known for its light texture, delicate aroma, and... -
Vendor:Melam£2.49 GBP£2.49 GBP
Soya Ball by Melam
Melam Soya Balls are high on nutrition as we have used excellent quality ingredients. These are hygienically packed to retain... -
Vendor:Kerala Taste£1.69 GBP£1.69 GBP
Soya Chunk By Kerala Taste
Make various protein rich soya food with Kerala Taste soya chunk. Kerala Taste feels delightful to bring the... -
Vendor:Double Horse£2.99 GBP£2.99 GBP
Soya Chunks by Double Horse
Bring wholesome nutrition and incredible texture to your favorite meals with Double Horse Soya Chunks. Packed with plant-based... -
Vendor:Tasty Nibbles£1.29 GBP£1.29 GBP
Soya Chunks by Tasty Nibbles
Soya chunks is a 100% veg product and it is low fat. are known as meat replacement for... -
50% offVendor:Tasty Nibbles£0.99 GBP£0.99 GBP
£1.99 GBPSoya Chunks by Tasty Nibbles
Soya chunks is a 100% veg product and it is low fat. are known as meat replacement for... -
Vendor:Tasty Nibbles£1.39 GBP£1.39 GBP
Soya Chunks By Tasty Nibbles
Add a rich, plant-based protein boost to your favorite recipes with Soya Chunks By Tasty Nibbles. These versatile... -
Vendor:Double Horse£3.49 GBP£3.49 GBP
Soya Chunks Nano 500 gm by Double Horse
The Double Horse Soya chunks Nano provides a rich source of plant-based protein, iron, and zinc. These tender, bite-sized... -
Vendor:Kitchen Treasures£2.19 GBP£2.19 GBP
Soya Chunks Nano by Kitchen Treasures
Elevate your everyday cooking with Soya Chunks Nano by Kitchen Treasures. Packed with rich plant-based protein, these tender... -
SoldVendor:Melam£2.49 GBP£2.49 GBP
Soya Chunks Nano by Melam
Melam Nano Soya Chunks are tiny, protein-packed plant-based soy bites They are 100% vegetarian, high in protein and... -
31% offVendor:Tasty Nibbles£1.29 GBP£1.29 GBP
£1.89 GBPSoya Chunks Nano by Tasty Nibbles
Soya chunks is a 100% veg product and it is low fat. are known as meat replacement for...



