-
Sold 23% offVendor:Tasty Nibbles£2.29 GBP£2.29 GBP
£2.99 GBPCoconut Milk by Tasty Nibbles 400 ml
Enhance the flavours of your favourite dishes with Tasty Nibbles Coconut Milk, a must-have ingredient for authentic Kerala... -
20% offVendor:Kerala Taste£7.99 GBP£7.99 GBP
£9.99 GBPCoconut Oil By Kerala Taste - 1 Ltr
1L Â Kerala Taste 100% Pure Coconut Oil Buy Kerala Taste 100% Pure Coconut Oil online and enjoy... -
16% offVendor:Magic flavours£7.49 GBP£7.49 GBP
£8.99 GBPCoconut Oil 1L by Magic Flavours
1L Â Magic Flavours 100% Pure Coconut Oil Magic Flavours Coconut Oil is made from carefully selected premium... -
11% offVendor:Kerala Taste£15.99 GBP£15.99 GBP
£17.99 GBPCoconut Oil 2L by Kerala Taste
2LÂ Â Kerala Taste 100% Pure Coconut Oil Buy Kerala Taste 100% Pure Coconut Oil online and enjoy the... -
18% offVendor:Magic flavours£21.99 GBP£21.99 GBP
£26.97 GBPCoconut Oil 3L ( 1Lt x 3) by Magic Flavours
1L X 3  Magic Flavours 100% Pure Coconut oil Experience the authentic taste and aroma of Kerala with... -
Vendor:Kerala Taste£3.99 GBP£3.99 GBP
Coconut Oil 500ml By Kerala Taste
500 ml Kerala Taste 100% Pure Coconut Oil Buy Kerala Taste 100% Pure Coconut Oil online and enjoy... -
12% offVendor:Kerala Taste£34.99 GBP£34.99 GBP
£39.99 GBPCoconut Oil 5L (1 Ltr x 5) By Kerala Taste Saver Pack
5L Â Kerala Taste 100% Pure Coconut Oil Buy Kerala Taste 100% Pure Coconut Oil online and enjoy... -
11% offVendor:Ajmi£7.99 GBP£7.99 GBP
£8.99 GBPCoconut Oil by Ajmi
1Ltr Ajmi Coconut Oil is pure, cold-pressed oil extracted from fresh coconut, ideal for cooking, sautéing, baking, and... -
SoldVendor:Brahmins£7.99 GBP£7.99 GBP
Coconut Oil By Brahmins
Looking for pure cold pressed coconut oil with fresh aroma then its Brahmins Coconut oil. As the name... -
10% offVendor:klf£8.99 GBP£8.99 GBP
£9.99 GBPCoconut Oil by KLF 1Ltr
Coconut Oil by KLF (1 Ltr) – Premium-quality pure coconut oil made from carefully selected coconuts for a... -
Vendor:Malabar Choice£4.99 GBP£4.99 GBP
Coconut Oil by Malabar Choice
Coconut Oil by Malabar Choice Malabar Choice Coconut Oil is made from premium-quality coconuts to deliver a pure,... -
SoldVendor:Tasty Nibbles£2.19 GBP£2.19 GBP
£2.19 GBPCoconut Rice by Tasty Nibbles
A local favourite among Keralites that has been around for centuries, this simple yet nutritious combo of perfectly... -
Sold 26% offVendor:Tasty Nibbles£2.19 GBP£2.19 GBP
£2.99 GBPCoconut Varuthara Curry Paste by Tasty Nibbles
Tasty Nibbles Roasted Coconut Paste is an instant Curry Gravy Mix. No need to scrape coconut /saute spices and... -
SoldVendor:Ajmi£3.19 GBP£3.19 GBP
Coconut Varuthara Gravy Mix by Ajmi
Coconut Varuthara Gravy Mix by Ajmi Bring the rich and authentic flavors of Kerala cuisine to your kitchen... -
28% offVendor:Coco Xim£4.99 GBP£4.99 GBP
£6.98 GBPCoconut water 2 for £4.99 by Coco Xim
100% coconut water -
SoldVendor:Grandma's£4.49 GBP£4.49 GBP
Coin Porotta by Grandmas
Coin Porotta by Grandmas – Soft, flaky frozen coin porottas made using quality ingredients for an authentic Kerala... -
SoldVendor:Grandma's£3.99 GBP£3.99 GBP
Compounded Asafoetida by Grandma's
The Compounded Asafoetida by Grandma's delivers a rich, authentic aroma and deep flavor that is essential for traditional... -
9% offVendor:Tasty Nibbles£1.99 GBP£1.99 GBP
£2.19 GBPCooked Matta Rice(250g) by Tasty Nibbles
250g -
14% offVendor:Kerala Taste£2.99 GBP£2.99 GBP
£3.49 GBPCoriander Powder By Kerala Taste
Cooking for friends or family? Delight their taste buds with Kerala Taste Coriander Powder! Mild, sweet, pleasant aroma and... -
28% offVendor:Kerala Taste£1.79 GBP£1.79 GBP
£2.49 GBPCoriander Powder By Kerala Taste -200g
Cooking for friends or family? Delight their taste buds with Kerala Taste Coriander Powder! Mild, sweet, pleasant aroma and... -
Vendor:Melam£9.99 GBP£9.99 GBP
Coriander Powder By Melam
Use Melam coriander powder to enhance the flavor of your dishes! Melam coriander powder is made from the specially... -
Vendor:Bakers£2.49 GBP£2.49 GBP
Corn FLour by Bakers
Enhance your everyday cooking and baking with Bakers Corn Flour. Finely milled from premium corn, this versatile, gluten-free... -
Vendor:Tasty Food£1.39 GBP£1.39 GBP
Corn Flour by Tasty Foods
Corn Flour by Tasty Foods – Premium-quality corn flour with a fine, smooth texture, perfect for cooking and... -
Vendor:Double Horse£2.49 GBP£2.49 GBP
Corn Puttupodi by Double Horse
Double Horse Corn Puttu Podi – 500gDouble Horse Corn Puttu Podi offers a healthy twist to traditional Kerala...

