-
21% offVendor:Loyal£2.49 GBP£2.49 GBP
£3.19 GBPVegetable Puffs by Loyal
Loyal Vegetable Puffs feature flaky, golden layers filled with a savory mix of vegetables and aromatic spices. Crispy... -
13% offVendor:Kerala Taste£1.99 GBP£1.99 GBP
£2.29 GBPChicken Fry Masala By Kerala Taste
Experience the rich and authentic flavors of South India with Kerala Taste Chicken Fry Masala – a perfectly... -
16% offVendor:Kerala Taste£1.49 GBP£1.49 GBP
£1.79 GBPBig Jeera (Fennel Seeds) by Kerala Taste 100g
Big Jeera by Kerala Taste Kerala Taste Big Jeera (Fennel Seeds). Carefully selected for their premium quality, natural... -
Sold 6% offVendor:Tasty Nibbles£39.99 GBP£39.99 GBP
£42.99 GBPTraditional Kerala Sadhya Pack for 4 by Tasty Nibbles
please note this product must be ordered on its own without adding any other products to avoid any... -
21% offVendor:UNITASTE£2.19 GBP£2.19 GBP
£2.79 GBPAppam Idiyappam Podi by Unitaste
UniTaste Appam & Idiyappam Podi Prepare soft, delicious, and authentic Kerala-style appams and idiyappams with UniTaste Appam &... -
12% offVendor:Tasty Nibbles£3.49 GBP£3.49 GBP
£3.99 GBPTasty Nibbles Chilli Fish 200g
Ready-to-cook spicy chilli fish mix prepared with quality ingredients for a delicious and flavourful side dish. Perfect with... -
11% offVendor:Ajmi£7.99 GBP£7.99 GBP
£8.99 GBPCoconut Oil by Ajmi
1Ltr Ajmi Coconut Oil is pure, cold-pressed oil extracted from fresh coconut, ideal for cooking, sautéing, baking, and... -
21% offVendor:Loyal£2.99 GBP£2.99 GBP
£3.79 GBPAngamaly Mango Curry by Loyal
Loyal Angamaly Mango Curry is a traditional Kerala-style curry made with tangy raw mangoes and aromatic spices. Rich... -
9% offVendor:Double Horse£2.99 GBP£2.99 GBP
£3.29 GBPRoasted White Rice Flour by Double Horse
Prepare soft and authentic South Indian breakfast dishes effortlessly with Roasted White Rice Flour By Double Horse. Crafted... -
28% offVendor:Coco Xim£4.99 GBP£4.99 GBP
£6.98 GBPCoconut water 2 for £4.99 by Coco Xim
100% coconut water -
Sold 6% offVendor:Wayanad Spices£2.79 GBP£2.79 GBP
£2.99 GBPPuttu Podi by Wayanad Spices
Puttu Podi by Wayanad Spices is crafted with finely ground, premium-quality rice to help you make soft and... -
15% offVendor:Kerala Taste£1.69 GBP£1.69 GBP
£1.99 GBPWhole Cloves by Kerala Taste - 50g
Whole Cloves by Kerala Taste – Premium-quality whole cloves with a strong aroma and rich, warm flavor. Ideal... -
31% offVendor:Loyal£5.49 GBP£5.49 GBP
£7.99 GBPBonda by Loyal
Loyal Bonda is a classic snack made with a soft, flavorful filling coated in a light, crispy batter.... -
10% offVendor:Kerala Taste£1.79 GBP£1.79 GBP
£1.99 GBPStar Anise by Kerala Taste - 50g
Star Anise by Kerala Taste – Premium-quality whole star anise with a rich aroma and sweet licorice flavor,... -
Sold 16% off
-
68% offVendor:Kerala Taste£0.79 GBP£0.79 GBP
£2.49 GBPIdly Mix by Kerala Taste
Kerala Taste Idly Mix makes it easy to prepare soft, fluffy idlis at home. Enjoy a delicious and... -
Sold 20% offVendor:Grandma's£5.99 GBP£5.99 GBP
£7.49 GBPRestaurant Porotta by Grandmas 1.7kg
 Enjoy the authentic taste of Kerala with Restaurant Porotta by Grandmas, soft, flaky, and layered to perfection... -
31% offVendor:Kerala Taste£1.99 GBP£1.99 GBP
£2.89 GBPInstant Varutharacha Fish Curry Mix - Limited Time Offer
This is an instant masala for easy varutharacha fish curry.No roasting, no grinding, no extra spices. Add fish,... -
25% offVendor:Loyal£5.99 GBP£5.99 GBP
£7.99 GBPParippuvada Family Pack by Loyal
Loyal Parippu Vada is a crispy snack made from quality lentils and traditional spices. Perfect for tea-time, it... -
64% offVendor:Tasty Nibbles£0.99 GBP£0.99 GBP
£2.79 GBPKootu Curry by Tasty Nibbles
Kootu Curry by Tasty Nibbles Enjoy the authentic taste of Kerala with Kootu Curry by Tasty Nibbles, a... -
60% offVendor:Tasty Nibbles£0.99 GBP£0.99 GBP
£2.49 GBPSharkara Varatti by Tasty Nibbles
Sharkara Varatti by Tasty Nibbles Enjoy the traditional sweetness of Kerala with Sharkara Varatti by Tasty Nibbles, a... -
44% offVendor:Tasty Nibbles£0.99 GBP£0.99 GBP
£1.79 GBPTuna Chunks in salt water by Tasty Nibbles
Bring home Tasty Nibbles Light Meat Tuna Chunks in Water with Salt today. Tasty Nibbles Tuna Chunks are... -
10% offVendor:Kerala Taste£1.79 GBP£1.79 GBP
£1.99 GBPRaisins by Kerala Taste - 100g
Raisins by Kerala Taste – Premium-quality raisins that are naturally sweet, soft, and full of flavor. Perfect for... -
10% offVendor:klf£8.99 GBP£8.99 GBP
£9.99 GBPCoconut Oil by KLF 1Ltr
Coconut Oil by KLF (1 Ltr) – Premium-quality pure coconut oil made from carefully selected coconuts for a...



