-
50% offVendor:Melam£1.49 GBP£1.49 GBP
£2.99 GBPMeat Masala By Melam
Meat masala is a mix of various spices used in the Kerala cuisine to enhance the taste. Melam... -
6% offVendor:Kerala Taste£7.49 GBP£7.49 GBP
£7.99 GBPMatta Rice ( Palakkadan) By Kerala Taste - 5kg
Matta Rice(Palakkadan ) by Kerala Taste Experience the authentic taste of Kerala with Kerala Taste Palakkadan Matta Rice,... -
20% offVendor:Magic flavours£2.79 GBP£2.79 GBP
£3.49 GBPVanpayar By Magic Flavors 1kg
Order best quality kidney beans (vanpayar)online at Kerala Taste. trusted online Indian grocery store. Buy Indian grocery online... -
Sold 28% offVendor:Tasty Nibbles£3.79 GBP£3.79 GBP
£5.29 GBPPrawn Pickle by Tasty Nibbles
Hygienically prepared using only the best quality prawns. Â Tasty Nibbles prawn pickle is a great choice for enjoying... -
20% offVendor:Kerala Taste£1.99 GBP£1.99 GBP
£2.49 GBPWhite Lime Pickle By Kerala Taste
Enjoy the traditionally made mouth watering Kerala Taste white lime pickle. This is a great accompaniment to main... -
Vendor:Ajmi£1.99 GBP£1.99 GBP
£1.99 GBPVermicelli Payasam Mix by Ajmi
Add a rich and traditional touch to your celebrations with Vermicelli Payasam Mix by Ajmi. Expertly blended with... -
3% offVendor:Double Horse£2.89 GBP£2.89 GBP
£2.99 GBPEasy Idiyappam Powder By Double Horse
Idiyappam is an easy to make and delicious South Indian steamed rice noodle. Use double horse idiyappam powder... -
Sold 13% offVendor:Melam£6.49 GBP£6.49 GBP
£7.49 GBPPiriyan Chilli Powder By Melam
Melam Piriyan Chilli masala powder made from specially selected spices that have been dry roasted to the perfect... -
31% offVendor:Loyal£5.49 GBP£5.49 GBP
£7.99 GBPRestaurant Porotta 1.5kg by Loyal
Loyal Restaurant Porotta is soft, flaky, and layered to deliver the authentic taste of Kerala-style restaurant porotta. Easy... -
13% offVendor:Double Horse£2.49 GBP£2.49 GBP
£2.89 GBPWhite Lime Pickle By Double Horse
Enjoy the original and authentic taste of home made pickle with Melam white lime pickle. Made from exotic... -
28% offVendor:Kerala Taste£1.99 GBP£1.99 GBP
£2.79 GBPMeat Masala By Kerala Taste
When its meat recipe, then it's always Kerala Taste Meat masala that do the magic! Meat masala is... -
39% offVendor:Double Horse£1.69 GBP£1.69 GBP
Fish Masala By Double Horse
When its Fish curry, then it's always Double horse fish masala that do the magic in your curry... -
50% offVendor:Kerala Taste£2.49 GBP£2.49 GBP
£4.98 GBPKerala Taste Bombay Mixture (300g) - Buy 1 Get 1 FREE
Spice up your snack time, twice over! Enjoy the authentic, crispy, and perfectly spiced crunch of our signature... -
13% offVendor:Kerala Taste£1.99 GBP£1.99 GBP
£2.29 GBPBeef Ularthu Masala By Kerala Taste
Enjoy traditional Kerala beef roast with Kerala Taste Beef ularthu masala. This hygienically crushed and powdered masala will... -
21% offVendor:Ajmi£10.99 GBP£10.99 GBP
£13.95 GBP5 Kg Pack SteamMade Puttu podi by Ajmi
Bring the authentic taste of traditional Kerala breakfast straight to your table with Ajmi SteamMade Puttu Podi. Made... -
21% offVendor:Kerala Taste£2.19 GBP£2.19 GBP
£2.79 GBPWhite Mango Pickle By Kerala Taste
Enjoy the traditionally made mouth watering Kerala Taste white mango pickle. This is a great accompaniment to main... -
28% offVendor:Loyal£2.79 GBP£2.79 GBP
£3.89 GBPTapioca Sliced by Loyal
Loyal Tapioca Sliced is made from fresh tapioca roots, carefully cut into convenient pieces for easy cooking. Ideal... -
29% offVendor:Loyal£5.99 GBP£5.99 GBP
£8.49 GBP1kg Grated coconut by Loyal
Loyal Grated Coconut is made from fresh, finely grated coconuts for convenient use in everyday cooking. Perfect for... -
22% offVendor:Kerala Taste£3.49 GBP£3.49 GBP
£4.49 GBPIdly Rice 2kg By Kerala Taste
Make soft and fluffy idli with Kerala Taste. Get the right texture and taste from the Kerala Taste... -
17% offVendor:Kerala Taste£2.39 GBP£2.39 GBP
£2.89 GBPHot & Sweet Lime Pickle By Kerala Taste
Add excitement to your meal with Kerala Taste hot and sweet lime pickle. Made with hand picked and... -
16% offVendor:Kerala Taste£1.99 GBP£1.99 GBP
£2.39 GBPSemiya Payasam Mix by Kerala Taste - 200g+100g
Semiya Payasam Mix by Kerala Taste Celebrate every occasion with the rich and comforting taste of Kerala Taste... -
4% offVendor:Malabar Choice£2.19 GBP£2.19 GBP
£2.29 GBPBrown Rice Flakes By Malabar Choice
Malabar Choice Brown Rice Flakes (Aval) offer numerous health benefits as they are rich in fiber and antioxidants.... -
29% offVendor:Loyal£2.69 GBP£2.69 GBP
£3.79 GBPTapioca Drum Cut by Loyal
Loyal Tapioca Drum Cut is made from fresh tapioca roots cut into thick, drum-style pieces for convenient cooking.... -
Sold 10% offVendor:Viswas£44.99 GBP£44.99 GBP
£49.99 GBPKerala's Traditional onam Sadhya by Viswas (Serves 5 Person) 
notice this will only be dispatched prior to Onam on the 26th of August or before) Celebrate this...





