-
37% offVendor:Magic flavours£2.49 GBP£2.49 GBP
£3.99 GBPUrad Dal Whole Uzhunnu By Magic Flavours
Buy Urad dal Whole online at Kerala Taste. Kerala Taste, trusted online Indian grocery store. Buy Indian grocery... -
20% offVendor:Tasty Nibbles£1.99 GBP£1.99 GBP
£2.49 GBPSoya Coconut Fry by Tasty Nibbles
Soya Coconut Fry : Soy is a nutrient-dense source of protein that can safely be consumed several times... -
40% offVendor:Loyal£4.79 GBP£4.79 GBP
£7.99 GBPIdly Family Pack by Loyal
Loyal Idly is soft, fluffy, and made from a traditional rice and lentil batter for an authentic South... -
6% offVendor:Kerala Taste£2.69 GBP£2.69 GBP
£2.89 GBPDates Pickle By Kerala Taste
Dates Pickle is a delicious pickle that is made with black dates, garlic paste, red chili powder, and... -
18% offVendor:Ajmi£1.79 GBP£1.79 GBP
£2.19 GBPWhite Rice flakes by Ajmi
Flattened rice, commonly known as poha, is rice which is flattened into flat, light, dry flakes originating from... -
Sold 11% offVendor:Tasty Nibbles£3.99 GBP£3.99 GBP
£4.49 GBPReady to Eat Chakka Varatty by Tasty Nibbles
Discover the exquisite flavours of Kerala with our delectable chakka varatti, a traditional dish made with luscious jackfruit.... -
14% offVendor:Kerala Taste£2.99 GBP£2.99 GBP
£3.49 GBPGreen Peas by Kerala Taste
Add a wholesome touch to your daily cooking with Green Peas by Kerala Taste. Sourced for quality and... -
21% offVendor:Melam£2.19 GBP£2.19 GBP
£2.79 GBPTurmeric Powder By Melam
South Indian cooking is incomplete with turmeric powder. Melam turmeric powder is made from the international premium quality... -
Sold 33% offVendor:Loyal£4.99 GBP£4.99 GBP
£7.49 GBPTapioca Sliced family Pack 2 Kg by Loyal
Loyal Tapioca Sliced 2 Kg is made from fresh tapioca roots, neatly sliced for convenient cooking and larger... -
14% offVendor:Ajmi£2.99 GBP£2.99 GBP
£3.49 GBPPalappam Podi by Ajmi
Palappam Podi by Ajmi Prepare soft, lacy, and delicious Kerala-style palappam at home with Ajmi Palappam Podi. Made... -
12% offVendor:Loyal£2.89 GBP£2.89 GBP
£3.29 GBPShallots (Red Onion Small) by Loyal
Loyal Shallots are fresh, carefully selected small onions known for their rich aroma and mild sweetness. Perfect for... -
35% offVendor:Lakshmi£10.99 GBP£10.99 GBP
£16.99 GBPTraditional Puttu Maker By Richee
Traditional Puttu Maker By Richee, made out of good quality stainless steel. It is more efficient and gives... -
47% offVendor:Magic flavours£1.99 GBP£1.99 GBP
£3.79 GBPGreen Gram (Cherupayar)By Magic Flavours
Buy high quality fresh green gram online at Kerala Taste. trusted online Indian grocery store. Buy Indian grocery... -
6% offVendor:Melam£2.79 GBP£2.79 GBP
£2.99 GBPChemba Puttu Podi By Melam
Melam Chemba Puttu podi ready mixture is a premium rice powder to make succulent, mouth-watering soft delicious steamed... -
10% offVendor:Tasty Nibbles£1.79 GBP£1.79 GBP
£1.99 GBPInstant Vermicelli Kheer Mix by Tasty Nibbles
A beloved milk-and-vermicelli delicacy popular in India.Thick and creamy Kheer mixture with raisins, cashews, and cardamom as garnishes.15... -
Sold 31% offVendor:Tasty Nibbles£1.49 GBP£1.49 GBP
£2.19 GBPVegetable Pulao by Tasty Nibbles
 Open a pack of Tasty Nibbles Vegetable Pulao and watch lunchtime turn into an occasion to enjoy... -
9% offVendor:Tasty Nibbles£1.99 GBP£1.99 GBP
£2.19 GBPCooked Matta Rice(250g) by Tasty Nibbles
250g -
17% off
-
50% offVendor:Ajmi£1.99 GBP£1.99 GBP
£3.99 GBPIdli podi by Ajmi
Idli Podi by Ajmi is a flavorful blend of roasted lentils and aromatic spices that brings authentic South... -
28% offVendor:Kerala Taste£1.99 GBP£1.99 GBP
£2.79 GBPFish Masala By Kerala Taste
Recreate the fish curry magic of Kerala with Kerala Taste fish masala. Fish masala is made from the... -
40% offVendor:Loyal£4.79 GBP£4.79 GBP
£7.99 GBPIdiyappam Family by Loyal
Loyal Idiyappam is made from finely processed rice flour to deliver soft, light, and authentic string hoppers. Easy... -
23% offVendor:Kerala Taste£0.99 GBP£0.99 GBP
£1.29 GBPMustard Seeds by Kerala Taste - 100g
Mustard Seeds by Kerala Taste – Premium-quality mustard seeds with a bold aroma and distinctive flavor. Perfect for... -
Sold 33% offVendor:Loyal£3.99 GBP£3.99 GBP
£5.99 GBPNool Porotta Family Pack by Loyal-1Kg
Loyal Nool Porotta features soft, thin, and finely layered strands for a unique Kerala-style texture. Easy to heat... -
Sold 13% offVendor:UNITASTE£12.99 GBP£12.99 GBP
£14.99 GBPPalakkadan Matta Rice by UniTaste 10 kg
UniTaste Palakkadan Matta Long Rice is made from high-quality Matta rice. Compared to other varieties, Kerala Matta Rice...



